HOME
 
[WESCO()] Vs  [CESU()]
Score Card : WESCO()
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1SAROJ PARIDACAUGHT121120
2JITESH SUNACAUGHT221740
3KAMAL BAHADURCAUGHT373630
4AJIT BEHERACAUGHT4600
4MUKUNDA KUHANRdnb0000
5BHABANI PANDEYCAUGHT171920
5ROOPAK DALAIdnb0000
6BIPLAB DASLBW11820
7DEBASIS DALABEHERANOTOUT7900
8KAILASH BAL(C)NOTOUT171210
11RMP MOHANTYdnb0000
Extras : 7
Total Run : 134/6
Total Over : 20
Bowling Details : CESU()
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1BIPIN NANDY4026010
2SUSANT BEHERA404220
3BIRA KISHOR BEHERA1013010
4DILIP MAJHI4022110
5DIPTI MISRA109000
6AMIT BEHERA4026300
7SANTUNU BEHERA2015010
 
Score Card : CESU()
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1B.P. PAITAL(C)dnb0000
1DIPTI MISRANOTOUT775380
2PRATAP PATTNAIKNOTOUT5853101
4DILIP MAJHIdnb0000
5BIPIN NANDYdnb0000
6DEEPAK MOHANTYdnb0000
7SUSANT BEHERAdnb0000
8JAYANT MARTHAdnb0000
9AMIT BEHERAdnb0000
10BIRA KISHOR BEHERAdnb0000
11SANTUNU BEHERAdnb0000
Extras : 0
Total Run : 135/0
Total Over : 16.5
Bowling Details : WESCO()
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1MUKUNDA KUHANR1015000
2KAILASH BAL(C)3016000
3SAROJ PARIDA4024000
4ROOPAK DALAI3.5036000
5AJIT BEHERA3030000
6JITESH SUNA2017000
CESU() won by 10 wickets