HOME
 
[VEDANTA] Vs  [OPGC]
Score Card : VEDANTA
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1RANJEET YADAVLBW121110
2UMESH SAHOOBOWLD332531
3PRIYABRAT DASCATCH OUT623281
4VIJAY VERMA (C)BOWLD0000
5SUNIL KHUNTIABOWLD221230
6RAJIV SINGH RANANOTOUT3500
7ABHINASH SAMAL (WC)NOTOUT1100
8AJIT PANDEYdnb0000
9ROHIT SATAPATHYdnb0000
10SUBHAM DUBEYdnb0000
11ABHISEKdnb0000
Extras : 8
Total Run : 141/5
Total Over : 15
Bowling Details : OPGC
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1N.N PANDA3026100
2CHINMAYA DASH3019100
3GYANENDRA MISHRA (C)3032000
4PRAVAT SAHOO2023000
5AMRIT ANAND3026300
6RAGHABENDRA PANDA1014000
 
Score Card : OPGC
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1GYANENDRA MISHRA (C)CATCH OUT31100
2SAROJ KU. SAMALCATCH OUT1300
3RAJEEV PANDARUN OUT2500
4N.N PANDACATCH OUT142211
5AMRIT ANANDRUN OUT4800
6JAYAMALAYA DASBOWLD0100
7SANJEET MOHANTYBOWLD3700
8RAGHABENDRA PANDARUN OUT0100
9SOUBHAGYA MALICKLBW0100
10CHINMAYA DASHRUN OUT0400
11PRAVAT SAHOONOTOUT0400
Extras : 5
Total Run : 32/10
Total Over : 11.1
Bowling Details : VEDANTA
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1SUBHAM DUBEY3013100
2ABHISEK309100
3PRIYABRAT DAS207000
4VIJAY VERMA (C)2.102300
5RANJEET YADAV101100
VEDANTA won by 109 runs