HOME
 
[SECRETARIAT] Vs  [OERC]
Score Card : SECRETARIAT
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1SMRUTI RANJAN MISHRALBW5610
2JURDGE DEVIDATTA DASLBW0100
3BISHNU MOHANTYCOUGHT402452
4PRASANA DASCOUGHT81010
5SOUMYA SAMALNOTOUT10739611
6SURYA SETHYNOTOUT321532
6MANOJ ROUTRAYdnb0000
7ABINASH KHANDUALdnb0000
9PADMA ROUTdnb0000
10GIRIISH DIGALdnb0000
11RATAN DASdnb0000
Extras : 9
Total Run : 201/4
Total Over : 16
Bowling Details : OERC
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1MANORANJAN MOHARANA2023210
2SAGAR KUMAR SWAIN4024131
3ASISH KUMAR PRADHAN3046000
4DEEPAK BEHERA3046010
5MADHUSUDAN JENA3034220
6SUSANT KUMAR DAS1023010
 
Score Card : OERC
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1ASISH KUMAR PRADHANSTUMPED653682
2MANORANJAN MOHARANAdnb0000
2SAGAR KUMAR SWAINCOUGHT9900
3CHINMAY NAYAKNOTOUT504240
3PRAMOD KUMAR SAHUdnb0000
4DEEPAK BEHERASTUMPED3400
5AJOY SAHUNOTOUT2300
6RADHAKANTA SAMALdnb0000
9SUSANT KUMAR DASdnb0000
10RANJIT KUMAR MOHANTYdnb0000
11MADHUSUDAN JENAdnb0000
Extras : 9
Total Run : 138/3
Total Over : 16
Bowling Details : SECRETARIAT
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1MANOJ ROUTRAY3027130
2PRASANA DAS3038100
3SMRUTI RANJAN MISHRA4022000
4PADMA ROUT2022060
5SURYA SETHY3024100
6GIRIISH DIGAL1010000
OERC Needs 64 runs to win