HOME
 
[NESCO(U)] Vs  [ SOUTHCO(U)]
Score Card : NESCO(U)
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1RUDRA PR RATHBOWLED9520
2EKADASI BEHERACAUGHT433950
3DIGBIJAY DASNOT OUT756271
4ADITYA BASTIANOT OUT281431
4SAMEER DASdnb0000
6SIBA PRASAD DASH(C)dnb0000
7SUSANTA BEHERAdnb0000
8SABYASACHI PANDA(WC)dnb0000
9JAYKRUSNA DASdnb0000
10RAJENDRA SWAINdnb0000
11AJAY JENAdnb0000
Extras : 5
Total Run : 160/2
Total Over : 20
Bowling Details : SOUTHCO(U)
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1PRANAB MOHARANA4038020
2K.GOURI SANKAR4026100
3DEBASIS MOHAPATRA3024000
4SANJAY MOHARANA4022000
5RANJAN KUMAR PARIDA2023010
6SANJEEB MOHANTY(C)1011000
7SAROJ KUMAR PRADHAN2016100
 
Score Card : SOUTHCO(U)
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1SANJAY MOHARANACAUGHT3600
2BANOJ KUMAR PRUSTYLBW61500
3K.GOURI SANKARCAUGHT231530
4DEBASIS MOHAPATRACAUGHT101700
5KANHU CHARAN DALAIBOWLED51200
6SANJEEB MOHANTY(C)BOWLED131410
7KIRAN KUMAR BEHERACAUGHT7610
8JYOTI RANJAN PATTNAIKNOT OUT242121
9RANJAN KUMAR PARIDACAUGHT2300
10SAROJ KUMAR PRADHANBOWLED0200
11PRANAB MOHARANABOWLED2400
Extras : 6
Total Run : 101/10
Total Over : 19.1
Bowling Details : NESCO(U)
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1DIGBIJAY DAS4018110
2RAJENDRA SWAIN4021130
3ADITYA BASTIA4020410
4SUSANTA BEHERA3020100
5SAMEER DAS4024210
6SIBA PRASAD DASH(C)0.100100
NESCO(U) won by 59 runs