HOME
 
[GRIDCO] Vs  [FEDCO]
Score Card : GRIDCO
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1SAUNDRYA PATTNAIKLBW3800
2BIKASH KISANCAUGHT2600
3DEEPAK BEHERALBW0100
4SUSANTA TRIPATHICAUGHT61500
5UMAKANTA BALIARSINGCAUGHT91500
6SANTOSH BEHERABOWLED222920
7PRIYA RANJAN BEHERACAUGHT61400
8SOUMYA MISRARUN OUT151320
9SRIKANTA BEHERANOT OUT10720
10TAPAS SWAINBOWLED3400
11ASIS BEHERAN4410
Extras : 17
Total Run : 97/8
Total Over : 20
Bowling Details : FEDCO
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1AMIT MOHAPATRA4014100
2BISNU PRASAD BEHERA4026141
2JAGAT JYOTI MOHAPATRA(C)4020210
3SAMBHU BEHERA4022310
4BISWAJIT PATTNAQIK4116210
 
Score Card : FEDCO
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1ARUN JYOTI MOHANTYCAUGHT172110
2DIBAKAR SAHUNOT OUT594281
3AMIT MOHAPATRANOT OUT13901
4SIBASIS MISRAdnb0000
5CHANDAN JENAdnb0000
6BISWAJIT PATTNAQIKdnb0000
7GYANA RANJAN DASdnb0000
8JAGAT JYOTI MOHAPATRA(C)dnb0000
9SAMBHU BEHERAdnb0000
10BISNU PRASAD BEHERAdnb0000
11BIGHNESH ROUTRAYdnb0000
Extras : 9
Total Run : 98/1
Total Over : 12.1
Bowling Details : GRIDCO
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1SOUMYA MISRA4026110
2TAPAS SWAIN2015010
3SRIKANTA BEHERA2016030
4PRIYA RANJAN BEHERA2016010
5BIKASH KISAN1010030
6ASIS BEHERA1010000
7SAUNDRYA PATTNAIK0.106000
FEDCO won by 10 wickets