HOME
 
[CESU] Vs  [OSCA]
Score Card : CESU
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1DIPTI MISRABOWLED865183
2PRATAP PATTNAIKBOWLED6043100
3BIPIN NANDILBW5310
4SUSANT BEHERABOWLED131001
5JAYANT MARTHABOWLED13811
6B.P PAITALNOT OUT6510
7DILLIP MAJHINOT OUT0000
8DEEPAK MOHANTYdnb0000
9SANTUNU BEHERAdnb0000
10AMIT BEHERAdnb0000
11BIRA KISHOR BEHERAdnb0000
Extras : 9
Total Run : 192/5
Total Over : 20
Bowling Details : OSCA
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1MANOJ ROUTRAY2013010
2T BARIK2019000
3PRASANNA DAS2019010
4SMRUTI RANJAN MISRA4042110
5ANISH BEHERA2017000
6FALGUNI SWAIN4048200
7SURYAKANTA SETHI2021000
8PADNA CH. ROUT2014210
 
Score Card : OSCA
SlPlayerStatusRB4s6s
1SMRUTI RANJAN MISRABOWLED10620
2BADRI PATTNAIKLBW0100
3BISNU MOHANTYCAUGHT121020
4PRASANNA DASLBW141811
5SURYAKANTA SETHIBOWLED181430
6SOUMYA SAMALLBW0100
7PADNA CH. ROUTLBW1300
8FALGUNI SWAINNOT OUT18940
9MANOJ ROUTRAYdnb0000
9T BARIKBOWLED2600
10ANISH BEHERABOWLED1200
Extras : 9
Total Run : 85/9
Total Over : 12.1
Bowling Details : CESU
SlPlayerOMRWWBNB
1BIPIN NANDI4027420
2SUSANT BEHERA2010000
3AMIT BEHERA3018200
4BIRA KISHOR BEHERA2010210
5B.P PAITAL1018000
6DILLIP MAJHI0.100100
OSCA Needs 108 runs to win